Aniversariantes

1 - quinta-feira
Alessandro Monteiro dos Reis
Hellen Karolani Sobral dos Santos
Iule Carla Pinheiro Vargas
UNIRON
Jorge Eduardo Pimentel da Lapa
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
2 - sexta-feira
Marcos Aurélio Marques
FACULDADES ASSOCIADAS DE ARIQUEMES - FAAR
Oscar Francisco Alves Junior
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
4 - domingo
Adonias Soares da Silva Júnior
FACULDADE METROPOLITANA - UNNESA
Jonas Ryonoxim B. de Macedo - Ind. Luizmar - Presidente
5 - segunda-feira
Cauan Gabriel da Silva Franca
Claudia Marina Moretto Alves
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
José Francisco Chaves de Carvalho
FIMCA
Pablo Franca do Nascimento
Pablo França do Nascimento
6 - terça-feira
Anderson Eduardo Rodrigues Viana
7 - quarta-feira
Anderson Vieira Santos
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LUTERANO DE JI-PARANÁ - CEULJI/ULBRA
Ariadne Fernandes Alves
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Edisio Gomes Barroso
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Elias Caetano da Silva
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Eloi Lopes da Silva
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Hariane Helena Ferreira da Rocha Teles
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Jéssica da Silva Salvi
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
João Batista dos Reis Viana
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Lara Soares Rodrigues
Lúcia Fernandes Santos
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LUTERANO DE JI-PARANÁ - CEULJI/ULBRA
Natália Faria Romão Ferreira
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA - PVH
Rafaelle Nazário Viana
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Susana Maria Mana de Aráoz
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Vladimir José Chagas
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
8 - quinta-feira
Jessica Monteiro da Costa
Rodolfo Gurgel Vale
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LUTERANO DE JI-PARANÁ - CEULJI/ULBRA
9 - sexta-feira
Anderson de Araujo Ninke
UNICENTRO
Carlos Roberto Neves da Silva
UNICENTRO
Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
Joelma Sampaio do Nascimento
FIMCA
10 - sábado
Luizmar Neves
Maria Julia Silva - Ind. Dra. Gleyne
11 - domingo
Ancelmo Luiz E. Santos
UNIRON
Tatiana de Andrade Lopes
FIMCA
12 - segunda-feira
Adriel Martins Rodrigues Pereira
Jesiel Souza da Rocha
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
Vanessa Oliveira dos Reis
FIMCA
13 - terça-feira
Allan Barros Feitosa
CENECT - UNINTER
Elaine Filgueiras Gonçalves Fechine
UNIRON
Jamile de Melo Aguiar Araujo - Ind. Elisandra - Recepção
Jamilli de Melo Aguiar Araujo - Ind. Elisandra - Recepção
Jamilli de Melo Aguiar Araujo - Ind. Elisandra - Recepção
Josemar Oliveira Cardoso
Josemar Oliveira Cardoso Neto
15 - quinta-feira
Sebastiao Marques da Silva
16 - sexta-feira
Geraldo Castro Cotinguiba
UNIRON
17 - sábado
Larissa Beatriz Lima dos Santos - Ind. Bianca
Larissa Beatriz Lima dos Santos - Ind. Bianca
Maria do Socorro Lopes da Cruz
Maria do Socorro Lopes da Cruz
18 - domingo
Alexandre Thomé da Silva de Almeida
FACULDADES ASSOCIADAS DE ARIQUEMES - FAAR
Maray Del Carmem Silva Rodrigues
FIMCA
20 - terça-feira
Francisco Alves Moura
21 - quarta-feira
Diego Henrique Lopes dos Santos
FIAR
22 - quinta-feira
Rudhy Marssal Bohn
UNESC-CACOAL
Ruth Stefany Rondo Fonseca
23 - sexta-feira
Itelvina da Conceição
Sulimar Costa Teixeira
24 - sábado
Paulo Jerônimo Silva Sena
UNIRON
25 - domingo
Dionatan Menezes da Silva
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
26 - segunda-feira
José Carlos Pereira dos Santos
FIAR
Luciana Chagas Silva
29 - quinta-feira
Bianca Cristina Martins Nunes
UNIRON
Maria do Socorro Aguiar Araújo - Ind. Elisandra - Recepção
30 - sexta-feira
Thiago de Lima Torres
CENTRO ROLIM
31 - sábado
Adriana Rocha de Araújo
FIMCA
Marcelo de Souza Gomes
Naira Alice Andrade Arruda
UNOPAR