Aniversariantes

1 - quarta-feira
Patricia Guedes Torres
FACULDADE SAO LUCAS - FSL
2 - quinta-feira
Gitana Araujo Barboza
FIMCA
Sandoval Ramos
FIMCA
4 - sábado
Andre Luiz de Oliveira Brum
FACULDADE SAO LUCAS - FSL
5 - domingo
Ana Clara Costa Pego
Átila Lima e Silva
UNIRON
Manoel Lourenço Neto
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA - PVH
Marcela Milrea Araujo Barros
UNIRON
Mônica Cristiana P. da Silva
FIMCA
6 - segunda-feira
Aline Aparecida Smychniuk da Silva Santos
INSTITUTO JOAO NEORICO - FARO
7 - terça-feira
Erlaine Cristina de Araujo Alves - Ind. Presidente
Erlainne Cristina de Araujo
Erlane Cristina de Araujo Alves
8 - quarta-feira
Christianne Gonçalves Garcez
FACULDADE CATÓLICA
Lieli Rondo de Oliveira
Raimundo Brito das Neves Filho
Walace Soares de Oliveira
UNIRON
9 - quinta-feira
Anderson Pereira Barbosa
Arthur Alves das Neves
10 - sexta-feira
Andréia Alves Demeu
FIMCA
Carlota Maria da Silva
UNIRON
Joy Dawey Ribeiro da Silva
UNIJIPA
11 - sábado
Bruno Valverde Chahaika
INSTITUTO JOAO NEORICO - FARO
Marta dos Santos Oliveira
12 - domingo
Matheus de Lima Silva
13 - segunda-feira
Gesson Magalmães
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
14 - terça-feira
Ernandes dos Santos Alves
Ernani Santos Alves
Fabiana de Oliveira Solla Sobral
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Inês Inacio Vieira
FANORTE CACOAL
15 - quarta-feira
Elmo de Oliveira Magalhães
FIMCA
16 - quinta-feira
Antonio Cipriano Gurgel do Amaral Neto
FIMCA
Gustavo Wohlfahrt Bohnenberger
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Pablo Farias da Silva
Roxane Dias da Silva
FIMCA
17 - sexta-feira
Vinicius Chaves Pereira
18 - sábado
Dyllan Fariciano Alcantara da Silva
João Berlamino dos Santos
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
19 - domingo
Benilce Matos da Silva
UNIRON
Camila Monique Souza de Oliveira
UNIRON
Edicleia Gonçalves dos Santos
UNIRON
Eliude Santos de Matos
UNIRON
Frances Tavares Trindade
UNIRON
Helena Loraide V. Almeida
UNIRON
Irlan Vaz de Souza
FANORTE CACOAL
Isaabella Naiara de Almeida Moura
UNIRON
Ivan Paes de O. Souza
UNIRON
Jailton da Silva Peixoto
UNIRON
Janaina Passos M.
UNIRON
João das Torres
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MODOTTE - FARON
Lilia Faliele Edi Lobo da Silva
UNIRON
Lisseia Cristiane Souza do Vale
UNIRON
Luciene Carvalho Piedade
UNIRON
Luizmar Oliveira das Neves
UNIRON
Margareth da Silva Lima
UNIRON
Ronaldo S. Viegas
UNIRON
Samantha de Freitas Campos
UNIRON
Severino José da Costa
UNIRON
20 - segunda-feira
Erica Michele Freitas Maia
FACULDADE SAO LUCAS - FSL
Járede Carvalho Pereira
FIMCA
Patricia Rafaela de Morais Honorato
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA - PVH
21 - terça-feira
Washington de Meneses Costa Neto
22 - quarta-feira
Uiles Jesus Oliveira
CENTRO ROLIM
24 - sexta-feira
Fernanda Oliveira Piccoli
UNIRON
Tania Maria Campos Zen
UNIRON
25 - sábado
Caua Gabriel da Silva Franca
Obed Oliveira Nascimento
Obéd Oliveira Nascimento
27 - segunda-feira
Alvorino Solarin da Silva Júnior
UNIRON
Dulce Teresinha Heineck
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Herica Moreira Menezes
Herica Moreira Menezes
30 - quinta-feira
Advaldo Nascimento
Helionai de Melo Rodrigues
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
Simone Andrade
31 - sexta-feira
Luciano Guarate de Queiroz